| Door | Region | District | Net sales | % to LY | Conversion | UPT | Top of its own list |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lumiere Queen West Pavilion | Canada | CA-1 | $6.7K | ◆ −1.3% | 24.39% | 2.50 | Makeup $6.7K against its own $7.1K |
| Lumiere Copper Row | Midwest | MW-1 | $7.8K | ◆ −2.3% | 23.82% | 1.83 | Makeup $7.8K against its own $9.3K |
| Lumiere Prairie Gate Outlets | Midwest | MW-2 | $4.4K | ◆ −0.9% | 16.36% | 2.04 | Makeup $4.4K against its own $5.0K |
| Lumiere Chestnut Row | Northeast | NE-1 | $13.1K | ▲ +8.3% | 22.35% | 3.33 | Upsell attach 0.0% against its own 23.1% |
| Lumiere Granite Hill Commons | Northeast | NE-2 | $4.1K | ▲ +6.8% | 20.63% | 3.07 | Makeup $4.1K against its own $4.4K |
| Lumiere Palmetto Landing | Southeast | SE-1 | $8.4K | ▼ −19.9% | 17.31% | 3.14 | Makeup $8.4K against its own $12.2K |
| Lumiere Old Harbour Walk | Southeast | SE-2 | $3.8K | ▼ −6.1% | 23.55% | 2.66 | nothing over threshold |
| Lumiere Alamo Heights Market | Southwest | SW-1 | $10.5K | ▲ +7.6% | 15.63% | 2.48 | nothing over threshold |
| Lumiere Sunfield Galleria | West | WE-2 | $12.8K | ▼ −21.1% | 24.54% | 2.64 | Makeup $12.8K against its own $16.0K |
| Door | Region | District | Net sales | % to LY | Conversion | UPT | Top of its own list |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lumiere Sainte-Catherine Row | Canada | CA-1 | $6.0K | ▼ −6.2% | 17.25% | 1.86 | Net sales $6.0K against its own $7.0K |
| Lumiere Northgate Pavilion | Midwest | MW-2 | $7.3K | ◆ +0.4% | 18.10% | 2.31 | Upsell attach 33.3% against its own 11.1% |
| Lumiere Liberty Wharf Outlets | Northeast | NE-2 | $6.0K | ◆ +2.4% | 15.85% | 2.82 | Tools & Accessories $2.9K against its own $2.7K |
| Lumiere Bluegrass Commons | Southeast | SE-2 | $7.7K | ▲ +14.2% | 21.43% | 3.43 | Pickup completion 100.0% against its own 77.8% |
| Lumiere Cypress Crossing | Southwest | SW-2 | $5.0K | ▼ −10.7% | 18.81% | 1.92 | Net sales $5.0K against its own $5.9K |
| Lumiere Cascade Commons | West | WE-1 | $12.3K | – n/a | 19.86% | 3.21 | Net sales $12.3K against its own $13.5K |
| Door | Region | District | Net sales | % to LY | Conversion | UPT | Top of its own list |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lumiere Bloor Court | Canada | CA-1 | $9.7K | ◆ −2.8% | 17.60% | 2.27 | Upsell attach 0.0% against its own 16.7% |
| Lumiere Pacific Centre Walk | Canada | CA-1 | $11.0K | ▲ +10.4% | 21.09% | 2.81 | Skincare $6.9K against its own $5.5K |
| Lumiere Lakeview Arcade | Midwest | MW-1 | not posted | ||||
| Lumiere Riverbend Square | Midwest | MW-1 | $6.5K | ▲ +5.4% | 14.79% | 3.19 | Conversion 14.79% against its own 17.54% |
| Lumiere Beacon Court | Northeast | NE-1 | $10.3K | ▲ +5.6% | 22.79% | 2.65 | Fragrance $4.2K against its own $5.7K |
| Lumiere Harborlight Galleria | Northeast | NE-1 | $9.9K | ▲ +27.6% | 18.59% | 3.09 | Basket — UPT 3.09 against its own 2.66 |
| Lumiere Empire Crossing | Northeast | NE-2 | $6.4K | ◆ +2.1% | 20.29% | 2.49 | Fragrance $2.5K against its own $3.0K |
| Lumiere Magnolia Park | Southeast | SE-1 | $8.0K | ▼ −11.2% | 24.18% | 3.13 | Net sales $8.0K against its own $9.3K |
| Lumiere Coral Bay Galleria | Southeast | SE-1 | $16.1K | ◆ +3.7% | 23.36% | 2.15 | Fragrance $6.2K against its own $7.5K |
| Lumiere Sunset Terrace | Southeast | SE-2 | $4.9K | ▼ −14.9% | 15.69% | 2.40 | Net sales $4.9K against its own $6.9K |
| Lumiere Desert Bloom Galleria | Southwest | SW-1 | $10.0K | ▼ −9.8% | 18.47% | 2.46 | Fragrance $3.6K against its own $4.9K |
| Lumiere Santa Rosa Plaza | Southwest | SW-2 | $3.4K | ◆ +4.6% | 17.52% | 2.93 | Fragrance $1.2K against its own $1.4K |
| Lumiere Pacific Heights Court | West | WE-1 | $16.3K | ▼ −8.6% | 22.06% | 2.57 | Net sales $16.3K against its own $18.4K |
| Lumiere Silver Mesa Mall | West | WE-2 | $5.4K | – n/a | 21.21% | 2.57 | Skincare $3.6K against its own $3.0K |