| Door | Region | District | Net sales | % to LY | Conversion | UPT | Top of its own list |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lumiere Queen West Pavilion | Canada | CA-1 | $3.7K | ▲ +10.4% | 24.75% | 2.46 | nothing over threshold |
| Lumiere Copper Row | Midwest | MW-1 | $4.7K | ▲ +5.7% | 23.53% | 1.87 | nothing over threshold |
| Lumiere Prairie Gate Outlets | Midwest | MW-2 | $2.4K | ▲ +7.0% | 16.92% | 2.02 | nothing over threshold |
| Lumiere Chestnut Row | Northeast | NE-1 | $7.1K | ▼ −7.2% | 22.13% | 3.23 | Upsell attach 60.0% against its own 22.2% |
| Lumiere Granite Hill Commons | Northeast | NE-2 | $2.4K | ▲ +14.7% | 21.12% | 3.18 | Makeup $2.4K against its own $2.2K |
| Lumiere Palmetto Landing | Southeast | SE-1 | $5.5K | ▼ −16.9% | 17.63% | 3.20 | Makeup $5.5K against its own $6.5K |
| Lumiere Old Harbour Walk | Southeast | SE-2 | $2.2K | ▲ +19.8% | 23.90% | 2.58 | Makeup $2.2K against its own $2.0K |
| Lumiere Alamo Heights Market | Southwest | SW-1 | $5.3K | ◆ −2.9% | 15.18% | 2.58 | Makeup $5.3K against its own $5.7K |
| Lumiere Sunfield Galleria | West | WE-2 | $6.8K | ▼ −16.3% | 24.80% | 2.65 | Makeup $6.8K against its own $8.2K |
| Door | Region | District | Net sales | % to LY | Conversion | UPT | Top of its own list |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lumiere Sainte-Catherine Row | Canada | CA-1 | $3.6K | ◆ −3.3% | 16.77% | 1.84 | nothing over threshold |
| Lumiere Northgate Pavilion | Midwest | MW-2 | $4.0K | ◆ +2.5% | 17.83% | 2.41 | nothing over threshold |
| Lumiere Liberty Wharf Outlets | Northeast | NE-2 | $3.3K | ▲ +20.9% | 15.87% | 2.80 | nothing over threshold |
| Lumiere Bluegrass Commons | Southeast | SE-2 | $3.6K | ▼ −6.2% | 21.90% | 3.43 | Net sales $3.6K against its own $3.8K |
| Lumiere Cypress Crossing | Southwest | SW-2 | $3.2K | ◆ −2.7% | 18.93% | 1.91 | Tools & Accessories $1.7K against its own $1.6K |
| Lumiere Cascade Commons | West | WE-1 | $7.0K | – n/a | 19.29% | 3.18 | nothing over threshold |
| Door | Region | District | Net sales | % to LY | Conversion | UPT | Top of its own list |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lumiere Bloor Court | Canada | CA-1 | $5.4K | ▲ +8.7% | 17.50% | 2.20 | nothing over threshold |
| Lumiere Pacific Centre Walk | Canada | CA-1 | $5.5K | ◆ −0.4% | 21.35% | 2.87 | Fragrance $2.3K against its own $2.5K |
| Lumiere Lakeview Arcade | Midwest | MW-1 | not posted | ||||
| Lumiere Riverbend Square | Midwest | MW-1 | $3.4K | ▼ −7.9% | 14.86% | 3.26 | Conversion 14.86% against its own 17.53% |
| Lumiere Beacon Court | Northeast | NE-1 | $5.7K | ▼ −7.7% | 22.41% | 2.63 | Skincare $3.2K against its own $3.0K |
| Lumiere Harborlight Galleria | Northeast | NE-1 | $5.2K | ▲ +19.3% | 18.72% | 3.21 | Basket — UPT 3.21 against its own 2.70 |
| Lumiere Empire Crossing | Northeast | NE-2 | $3.5K | ◆ −2.1% | 20.38% | 2.43 | Skincare $2.2K against its own $2.0K |
| Lumiere Magnolia Park | Southeast | SE-1 | $5.1K | ▲ +10.8% | 23.89% | 3.27 | Skincare $3.3K against its own $2.9K |
| Lumiere Coral Bay Galleria | Southeast | SE-1 | $7.9K | ◆ +2.0% | 23.58% | 2.22 | Fragrance $3.2K against its own $3.6K |
| Lumiere Sunset Terrace | Southeast | SE-2 | $3.0K | ▼ −18.8% | 15.97% | 2.46 | Net sales $3.0K against its own $3.6K |
| Lumiere Desert Bloom Galleria | Southwest | SW-1 | $5.8K | ◆ +4.9% | 18.58% | 2.47 | Fragrance $2.2K against its own $2.7K |
| Lumiere Santa Rosa Plaza | Southwest | SW-2 | $1.7K | ◆ −1.4% | 17.54% | 2.80 | Fragrance $676 against its own $787 |
| Lumiere Pacific Heights Court | West | WE-1 | $9.6K | ▲ +11.5% | 22.00% | 2.48 | Skincare $6.2K against its own $5.7K |
| Lumiere Silver Mesa Mall | West | WE-2 | $2.9K | – n/a | 21.52% | 2.47 | Skincare $1.9K against its own $1.7K |