| Door | Region | District | Net sales | % to LY | Conversion | UPT | Top of its own list |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lumiere Queen West Pavilion | Canada | CA-1 | $3.4K | ▼ −6.0% | 24.73% | 2.50 | Makeup $3.4K against its own $3.7K |
| Lumiere Copper Row | Midwest | MW-1 | $5.5K | ▲ +13.8% | 23.66% | 1.89 | Upsell attach 50.0% against its own 11.1% |
| Lumiere Prairie Gate Outlets | Midwest | MW-2 | $2.7K | ▲ +9.7% | 16.72% | 2.02 | nothing over threshold |
| Lumiere Chestnut Row | Northeast | NE-1 | $7.3K | ▼ −9.4% | 21.88% | 3.34 | Upsell attach 0.0% against its own 8.3% |
| Lumiere Granite Hill Commons | Northeast | NE-2 | $2.6K | ▲ +13.5% | 21.11% | 3.18 | nothing over threshold |
| Lumiere Palmetto Landing | Southeast | SE-1 | $5.5K | ▼ −15.9% | 17.58% | 3.15 | Makeup $5.5K against its own $6.6K |
| Lumiere Old Harbour Walk | Southeast | SE-2 | $2.0K | ▼ −8.4% | 23.45% | 2.59 | Makeup $2.0K against its own $2.2K |
| Lumiere Alamo Heights Market | Southwest | SW-1 | $5.5K | ◆ −2.5% | 15.44% | 2.52 | Makeup $5.5K against its own $5.9K |
| Lumiere Sunfield Galleria | West | WE-2 | $7.9K | ▼ −18.2% | 24.54% | 2.68 | Makeup $7.9K against its own $8.6K |
| Door | Region | District | Net sales | % to LY | Conversion | UPT | Top of its own list |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lumiere Sainte-Catherine Row | Canada | CA-1 | $3.5K | ▼ −8.9% | 17.29% | 1.87 | Haircare $1.7K against its own $2.0K |
| Lumiere Northgate Pavilion | Midwest | MW-2 | $4.5K | ▲ +19.4% | 17.75% | 2.38 | Net sales $4.5K against its own $4.1K |
| Lumiere Liberty Wharf Outlets | Northeast | NE-2 | $3.3K | ▲ +6.5% | 15.85% | 2.77 | Haircare $1.6K against its own $1.7K |
| Lumiere Bluegrass Commons | Southeast | SE-2 | $4.3K | ◆ −0.2% | 21.88% | 3.27 | Net sales $4.3K against its own $3.9K |
| Lumiere Cypress Crossing | Southwest | SW-2 | $3.0K | ◆ −3.2% | 18.77% | 1.88 | Haircare $1.3K against its own $1.5K |
| Lumiere Cascade Commons | West | WE-1 | $8.0K | – n/a | 19.70% | 3.07 | Tools & Accessories $4.4K against its own $3.7K |
| Door | Region | District | Net sales | % to LY | Conversion | UPT | Top of its own list |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lumiere Bloor Court | Canada | CA-1 | $6.5K | ▲ +31.7% | 17.44% | 2.25 | Upsell attach 14.3% against its own 28.6% |
| Lumiere Pacific Centre Walk | Canada | CA-1 | $6.1K | ▲ +18.7% | 21.18% | 2.96 | Upsell attach 0.0% against its own 30.0% |
| Lumiere Lakeview Arcade | Midwest | MW-1 | not posted | ||||
| Lumiere Riverbend Square | Midwest | MW-1 | $3.6K | ◆ +0.2% | 14.84% | 3.19 | Conversion 14.84% against its own 16.68% |
| Lumiere Beacon Court | Northeast | NE-1 | $5.9K | ◆ +0.0% | 22.71% | 2.70 | Fragrance $2.5K against its own $2.9K |
| Lumiere Harborlight Galleria | Northeast | NE-1 | $6.1K | ▲ +18.2% | 18.87% | 3.09 | Upsell attach 0.0% against its own 9.1% |
| Lumiere Empire Crossing | Northeast | NE-2 | $3.5K | ▼ −11.0% | 20.80% | 2.38 | Fragrance $1.3K against its own $1.6K |
| Lumiere Magnolia Park | Southeast | SE-1 | $5.0K | ◆ −2.5% | 23.47% | 3.25 | Skincare $3.3K against its own $3.1K |
| Lumiere Coral Bay Galleria | Southeast | SE-1 | $9.6K | ▲ +9.2% | 23.06% | 2.20 | Skincare $6.0K against its own $4.9K |
| Lumiere Sunset Terrace | Southeast | SE-2 | $2.8K | ▼ −23.9% | 15.82% | 2.43 | Net sales $2.8K against its own $3.4K |
| Lumiere Desert Bloom Galleria | Southwest | SW-1 | $6.4K | ◆ +1.6% | 18.43% | 2.44 | Fragrance $2.3K against its own $2.7K |
| Lumiere Santa Rosa Plaza | Southwest | SW-2 | $1.9K | ▼ −9.5% | 17.83% | 2.87 | Skincare $1.2K against its own $1.1K |
| Lumiere Pacific Heights Court | West | WE-1 | $12.1K | ▲ +17.1% | 22.07% | 2.50 | Net sales $12.1K against its own $9.4K |
| Lumiere Silver Mesa Mall | West | WE-2 | $2.8K | – n/a | 21.25% | 2.50 | Net sales $2.8K against its own $3.0K |