| Door | Region | District | Net sales | % to LY | Conversion | UPT | Top of its own list |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lumiere Queen West Pavilion | Canada | CA-1 | $3.8K | ▲ +18.7% | 24.52% | 2.55 | Makeup $3.8K against its own $3.5K |
| Lumiere Copper Row | Midwest | MW-1 | $5.0K | ▲ +8.1% | 23.48% | 1.90 | nothing over threshold |
| Lumiere Prairie Gate Outlets | Midwest | MW-2 | $2.6K | ▲ +17.3% | 16.37% | 2.02 | nothing over threshold |
| Lumiere Chestnut Row | Northeast | NE-1 | $6.8K | ▼ −5.7% | 21.94% | 3.29 | Upsell attach 0.0% against its own 41.7% |
| Lumiere Granite Hill Commons | Northeast | NE-2 | $2.2K | ▼ −5.5% | 21.05% | 3.12 | nothing over threshold |
| Lumiere Palmetto Landing | Southeast | SE-1 | $4.7K | ▼ −18.1% | 17.79% | 3.22 | Makeup $4.7K against its own $6.3K |
| Lumiere Old Harbour Walk | Southeast | SE-2 | $2.2K | ▲ +18.4% | 23.60% | 2.61 | Makeup $2.2K against its own $2.1K |
| Lumiere Alamo Heights Market | Southwest | SW-1 | $6.0K | ▲ +11.9% | 15.38% | 2.60 | Makeup $6.0K against its own $5.6K |
| Lumiere Sunfield Galleria | West | WE-2 | $7.5K | ▼ −17.1% | 24.40% | 2.60 | Makeup $7.5K against its own $8.0K |
| Door | Region | District | Net sales | % to LY | Conversion | UPT | Top of its own list |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lumiere Sainte-Catherine Row | Canada | CA-1 | $3.6K | ◆ +5.0% | 17.32% | 1.82 | nothing over threshold |
| Lumiere Northgate Pavilion | Midwest | MW-2 | $3.6K | ◆ −0.6% | 18.18% | 2.40 | Net sales $3.6K against its own $4.0K |
| Lumiere Liberty Wharf Outlets | Northeast | NE-2 | $3.0K | ▲ +6.7% | 15.86% | 2.81 | Net sales $3.0K against its own $3.2K |
| Lumiere Bluegrass Commons | Southeast | SE-2 | $3.7K | ◆ +1.5% | 21.15% | 3.44 | nothing over threshold |
| Lumiere Cypress Crossing | Southwest | SW-2 | $3.1K | ▲ +8.1% | 19.26% | 1.88 | nothing over threshold |
| Lumiere Cascade Commons | West | WE-1 | $6.8K | – n/a | 19.72% | 3.23 | Net sales $6.8K against its own $7.3K |
| Door | Region | District | Net sales | % to LY | Conversion | UPT | Top of its own list |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lumiere Bloor Court | Canada | CA-1 | $5.7K | ▲ +9.5% | 17.38% | 2.24 | Skincare $3.6K against its own $3.1K |
| Lumiere Pacific Centre Walk | Canada | CA-1 | $5.9K | ▲ +22.7% | 21.34% | 2.93 | Skincare $3.7K against its own $3.1K |
| Lumiere Lakeview Arcade | Midwest | MW-1 | not posted | ||||
| Lumiere Riverbend Square | Midwest | MW-1 | $3.3K | ◆ −0.9% | 15.02% | 3.31 | Conversion 15.02% against its own 16.85% |
| Lumiere Beacon Court | Northeast | NE-1 | $6.6K | ▲ +13.7% | 22.84% | 2.72 | Skincare $4.0K against its own $3.1K |
| Lumiere Harborlight Galleria | Northeast | NE-1 | $5.8K | ▲ +21.7% | 18.88% | 3.10 | Net sales $5.8K against its own $4.9K |
| Lumiere Empire Crossing | Northeast | NE-2 | $3.2K | ▲ +5.1% | 20.50% | 2.47 | Fragrance $1.2K against its own $1.5K |
| Lumiere Magnolia Park | Southeast | SE-1 | $4.7K | ◆ −2.2% | 23.90% | 3.22 | Fragrance $1.6K against its own $1.9K |
| Lumiere Coral Bay Galleria | Southeast | SE-1 | $8.3K | ▲ +9.9% | 23.34% | 2.16 | Upsell attach 0.0% against its own 22.2% |
| Lumiere Sunset Terrace | Southeast | SE-2 | $2.9K | ▼ −13.5% | 15.95% | 2.44 | Net sales $2.9K against its own $3.4K |
| Lumiere Desert Bloom Galleria | Southwest | SW-1 | $5.4K | ▼ −9.3% | 18.84% | 2.39 | Trading shape moved 18.8% of the day between hours |
| Lumiere Santa Rosa Plaza | Southwest | SW-2 | $1.7K | ▼ −8.8% | 17.95% | 2.90 | Skincare $1.1K against its own $959 |
| Lumiere Pacific Heights Court | West | WE-1 | $10.6K | ▲ +7.1% | 21.85% | 2.53 | Skincare $7.3K against its own $5.9K |
| Lumiere Silver Mesa Mall | West | WE-2 | $2.6K | – n/a | 20.95% | 2.55 | Fragrance $790 against its own $1.0K |