| Door | Region | District | Net sales | % to LY | Conversion | UPT | Top of its own list |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lumiere Queen West Pavilion | Canada | CA-1 | $4.4K | ▲ +17.1% | 23.81% | 2.57 | Makeup $4.4K against its own $4.0K |
| Lumiere Copper Row | Midwest | MW-1 | $5.8K | ◆ +1.1% | 23.43% | 1.90 | Upsell attach 0.0% against its own 20.0% |
| Lumiere Prairie Gate Outlets | Midwest | MW-2 | $2.9K | ◆ +3.2% | 16.56% | 2.04 | nothing over threshold |
| Lumiere Chestnut Row | Northeast | NE-1 | $8.9K | ◆ +0.1% | 21.73% | 3.23 | Pickup completion 66.7% against its own 90.9% |
| Lumiere Granite Hill Commons | Northeast | NE-2 | $2.8K | ▼ −6.4% | 21.16% | 3.23 | nothing over threshold |
| Lumiere Palmetto Landing | Southeast | SE-1 | $5.6K | ▼ −28.1% | 17.28% | 3.24 | Makeup $5.6K against its own $7.4K |
| Lumiere Old Harbour Walk | Southeast | SE-2 | $2.5K | ▲ +15.2% | 23.89% | 2.63 | nothing over threshold |
| Lumiere Alamo Heights Market | Southwest | SW-1 | $6.2K | ◆ −4.0% | 15.16% | 2.54 | Makeup $6.2K against its own $6.9K |
| Lumiere Sunfield Galleria | West | WE-2 | $9.3K | ▼ −8.2% | 24.75% | 2.56 | Makeup $9.3K against its own $9.8K |
| Door | Region | District | Net sales | % to LY | Conversion | UPT | Top of its own list |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lumiere Sainte-Catherine Row | Canada | CA-1 | $4.2K | ◆ +0.3% | 17.38% | 1.83 | Net sales $4.2K against its own $3.9K |
| Lumiere Northgate Pavilion | Midwest | MW-2 | $5.1K | ▲ +17.3% | 17.72% | 2.36 | Net sales $5.1K against its own $4.7K |
| Lumiere Liberty Wharf Outlets | Northeast | NE-2 | $3.6K | ▲ +7.1% | 16.09% | 2.76 | nothing over threshold |
| Lumiere Bluegrass Commons | Southeast | SE-2 | $4.7K | ▲ +6.9% | 21.56% | 3.41 | nothing over threshold |
| Lumiere Cypress Crossing | Southwest | SW-2 | $3.3K | ▼ −13.9% | 19.31% | 1.86 | Net sales $3.3K against its own $3.6K |
| Lumiere Cascade Commons | West | WE-1 | $8.7K | – n/a | 19.32% | 3.12 | Pickup completion 66.7% against its own 81.8% |
| Door | Region | District | Net sales | % to LY | Conversion | UPT | Top of its own list |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lumiere Bloor Court | Canada | CA-1 | $7.5K | ▲ +33.9% | 17.24% | 2.22 | Net sales $7.5K against its own $6.1K |
| Lumiere Pacific Centre Walk | Canada | CA-1 | $7.8K | ▲ +28.7% | 21.24% | 2.94 | Net sales $7.8K against its own $6.4K |
| Lumiere Lakeview Arcade | Midwest | MW-1 | not posted | ||||
| Lumiere Riverbend Square | Midwest | MW-1 | $4.0K | ◆ +2.0% | 14.83% | 3.31 | Conversion 14.83% against its own 17.40% |
| Lumiere Beacon Court | Northeast | NE-1 | $7.7K | ▲ +8.3% | 22.25% | 2.74 | Skincare $4.6K against its own $3.4K |
| Lumiere Harborlight Galleria | Northeast | NE-1 | $6.8K | ▲ +21.4% | 18.80% | 3.07 | Skincare $4.4K against its own $3.2K |
| Lumiere Empire Crossing | Northeast | NE-2 | $3.9K | ▼ −12.2% | 20.71% | 2.48 | Fragrance $1.4K against its own $1.7K |
| Lumiere Magnolia Park | Southeast | SE-1 | $6.0K | ◆ +2.9% | 23.92% | 3.28 | Skincare $4.1K against its own $3.4K |
| Lumiere Coral Bay Galleria | Southeast | SE-1 | $10.5K | ▲ +17.9% | 23.39% | 2.23 | Pickup completion 75.0% against its own 92.3% |
| Lumiere Sunset Terrace | Southeast | SE-2 | $3.0K | ▼ −26.5% | 15.92% | 2.40 | Net sales $3.0K against its own $4.0K |
| Lumiere Desert Bloom Galleria | Southwest | SW-1 | $6.5K | ▼ −5.8% | 18.53% | 2.47 | Fragrance $2.2K against its own $3.0K |
| Lumiere Santa Rosa Plaza | Southwest | SW-2 | $2.0K | ◆ −2.9% | 18.05% | 2.92 | Fragrance $684 against its own $958 |
| Lumiere Pacific Heights Court | West | WE-1 | $11.5K | ▲ +14.4% | 22.35% | 2.49 | Skincare $8.0K against its own $6.5K |
| Lumiere Silver Mesa Mall | West | WE-2 | $3.0K | – n/a | 20.96% | 2.54 | Net sales $3.0K against its own $3.3K |