| Door | Region | District | Net sales | % to LY | Conversion | UPT | Top of its own list |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lumiere Queen West Pavilion | Canada | CA-1 | $5.1K | ▼ −6.1% | 24.20% | 2.56 | nothing over threshold |
| Lumiere Copper Row | Midwest | MW-1 | $6.6K | ▼ −5.6% | 23.93% | 1.83 | nothing over threshold |
| Lumiere Prairie Gate Outlets | Midwest | MW-2 | $4.0K | ▲ +20.8% | 16.90% | 2.04 | Makeup $4.0K against its own $3.7K |
| Lumiere Chestnut Row | Northeast | NE-1 | $11.7K | ▲ +12.4% | 22.31% | 3.36 | Makeup $11.7K against its own $10.3K |
| Lumiere Granite Hill Commons | Northeast | NE-2 | $3.3K | ▼ −5.8% | 20.70% | 3.06 | nothing over threshold |
| Lumiere Palmetto Landing | Southeast | SE-1 | $8.0K | ▼ −20.1% | 17.39% | 3.16 | Makeup $8.0K against its own $9.0K |
| Lumiere Old Harbour Walk | Southeast | SE-2 | $3.2K | ▼ −5.7% | 24.11% | 2.61 | nothing over threshold |
| Lumiere Alamo Heights Market | Southwest | SW-1 | $8.6K | ▲ +11.9% | 15.65% | 2.55 | Makeup $8.6K against its own $8.2K |
| Lumiere Sunfield Galleria | West | WE-2 | $10.6K | ▼ −9.7% | 24.24% | 2.68 | Makeup $10.6K against its own $11.9K |
| Door | Region | District | Net sales | % to LY | Conversion | UPT | Top of its own list |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lumiere Sainte-Catherine Row | Canada | CA-1 | $5.2K | ▲ +9.1% | 17.17% | 1.82 | Tools & Accessories $2.6K against its own $2.3K |
| Lumiere Northgate Pavilion | Midwest | MW-2 | $6.0K | ◆ +1.1% | 18.45% | 2.41 | Upsell attach 0.0% against its own 37.5% |
| Lumiere Liberty Wharf Outlets | Northeast | NE-2 | $4.9K | ▲ +6.2% | 15.93% | 2.79 | Tools & Accessories $2.4K against its own $2.2K |
| Lumiere Bluegrass Commons | Southeast | SE-2 | $6.4K | ▲ +20.0% | 21.22% | 3.38 | Net sales $6.4K against its own $5.3K |
| Lumiere Cypress Crossing | Southwest | SW-2 | $4.8K | ▲ +14.3% | 18.84% | 1.86 | Net sales $4.8K against its own $4.4K |
| Lumiere Cascade Commons | West | WE-1 | $10.6K | – n/a | 19.80% | 3.22 | Haircare $5.1K against its own $5.4K |
| Door | Region | District | Net sales | % to LY | Conversion | UPT | Top of its own list |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lumiere Bloor Court | Canada | CA-1 | $8.3K | ▲ +10.3% | 17.29% | 2.22 | Skincare $5.2K against its own $4.5K |
| Lumiere Pacific Centre Walk | Canada | CA-1 | $9.4K | ▲ +21.3% | 20.85% | 2.87 | Pickup completion 66.7% against its own 81.8% |
| Lumiere Lakeview Arcade | Midwest | MW-1 | not posted | ||||
| Lumiere Riverbend Square | Midwest | MW-1 | $4.7K | ▼ −16.1% | 14.54% | 3.16 | Conversion 14.54% against its own 16.71% |
| Lumiere Beacon Court | Northeast | NE-1 | $9.6K | ▲ +12.9% | 22.69% | 2.64 | Upsell attach 0.0% against its own 11.1% |
| Lumiere Harborlight Galleria | Northeast | NE-1 | $8.4K | ▲ +16.4% | 18.62% | 3.05 | Pickup completion 66.7% against its own 80.0% |
| Lumiere Empire Crossing | Northeast | NE-2 | $5.2K | ▲ +10.7% | 20.69% | 2.40 | Fragrance $1.9K against its own $2.2K |
| Lumiere Magnolia Park | Southeast | SE-1 | $6.8K | ▼ −10.1% | 24.10% | 3.22 | Fragrance $2.2K against its own $2.7K |
| Lumiere Coral Bay Galleria | Southeast | SE-1 | $13.6K | ▲ +22.4% | 23.78% | 2.24 | Pickup completion 80.0% against its own 94.4% |
| Lumiere Sunset Terrace | Southeast | SE-2 | $3.8K | ▼ −25.0% | 15.46% | 2.34 | Net sales $3.8K against its own $5.0K |
| Lumiere Desert Bloom Galleria | Southwest | SW-1 | $9.7K | ▲ +20.8% | 18.62% | 2.44 | Pickup completion 50.0% against its own 91.7% |
| Lumiere Santa Rosa Plaza | Southwest | SW-2 | $2.5K | ◆ −2.4% | 17.51% | 2.90 | Fragrance $898 against its own $1.1K |
| Lumiere Pacific Heights Court | West | WE-1 | $16.4K | ▲ +24.6% | 22.54% | 2.60 | Net sales $16.4K against its own $13.6K |
| Lumiere Silver Mesa Mall | West | WE-2 | $4.1K | – n/a | 21.62% | 2.56 | Skincare $2.7K against its own $2.5K |