| Door | Region | District | Net sales | % to LY | Conversion | UPT | Top of its own list |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lumiere Queen West Pavilion | Canada | CA-1 | $6.2K | ▲ +5.9% | 24.63% | 2.50 | Makeup $6.2K against its own $7.1K |
| Lumiere Copper Row | Midwest | MW-1 | $8.7K | ▲ +12.7% | 23.62% | 1.84 | Makeup $8.7K against its own $9.3K |
| Lumiere Prairie Gate Outlets | Midwest | MW-2 | $4.6K | ▲ +9.6% | 16.70% | 2.00 | Makeup $4.6K against its own $5.0K |
| Lumiere Chestnut Row | Northeast | NE-1 | $13.6K | ▲ +12.4% | 22.01% | 3.31 | Upsell attach 12.5% against its own 6.7% |
| Lumiere Granite Hill Commons | Northeast | NE-2 | $4.3K | ◆ −2.6% | 20.66% | 3.06 | Pickup completion 80.0% against its own 100.0% |
| Lumiere Palmetto Landing | Southeast | SE-1 | $9.8K | ◆ −3.2% | 17.36% | 3.12 | Makeup $9.8K against its own $11.7K |
| Lumiere Old Harbour Walk | Southeast | SE-2 | $4.1K | ▲ +5.7% | 23.73% | 2.53 | Makeup $4.1K against its own $3.9K |
| Lumiere Alamo Heights Market | Southwest | SW-1 | $9.7K | ◆ +1.7% | 15.29% | 2.54 | Makeup $9.7K against its own $11.2K |
| Lumiere Sunfield Galleria | West | WE-2 | $12.7K | ▼ −17.5% | 24.93% | 2.62 | Makeup $12.7K against its own $15.4K |
| Door | Region | District | Net sales | % to LY | Conversion | UPT | Top of its own list |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lumiere Sainte-Catherine Row | Canada | CA-1 | $6.5K | ◆ −4.4% | 17.13% | 1.89 | Net sales $6.5K against its own $6.9K |
| Lumiere Northgate Pavilion | Midwest | MW-2 | $7.4K | ▲ +10.3% | 18.38% | 2.35 | Upsell attach 20.0% against its own 10.0% |
| Lumiere Liberty Wharf Outlets | Northeast | NE-2 | $5.1K | ▼ −8.1% | 16.05% | 2.90 | Net sales $5.1K against its own $6.0K |
| Lumiere Bluegrass Commons | Southeast | SE-2 | $7.8K | ▲ +6.6% | 21.54% | 3.27 | nothing over threshold |
| Lumiere Cypress Crossing | Southwest | SW-2 | $5.5K | ◆ +3.1% | 19.03% | 1.94 | Pickup completion 50.0% against its own 100.0% |
| Lumiere Cascade Commons | West | WE-1 | $12.1K | – n/a | 19.52% | 3.21 | Net sales $12.1K against its own $13.3K |
| Door | Region | District | Net sales | % to LY | Conversion | UPT | Top of its own list |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lumiere Bloor Court | Canada | CA-1 | $11.6K | ▲ +23.7% | 17.39% | 2.24 | Net sales $11.6K against its own $9.7K |
| Lumiere Pacific Centre Walk | Canada | CA-1 | $11.1K | ▲ +27.6% | 20.76% | 2.95 | Skincare $7.0K against its own $6.1K |
| Lumiere Lakeview Arcade | Midwest | MW-1 | not posted | ||||
| Lumiere Riverbend Square | Midwest | MW-1 | $5.5K | ▼ −17.1% | 14.89% | 3.21 | Net sales $5.5K against its own $6.7K |
| Lumiere Beacon Court | Northeast | NE-1 | $9.9K | ▼ −10.9% | 22.67% | 2.73 | Net sales $9.9K against its own $11.4K |
| Lumiere Harborlight Galleria | Northeast | NE-1 | $8.8K | ◆ +0.5% | 18.44% | 3.19 | Fragrance $3.2K against its own $3.8K |
| Lumiere Empire Crossing | Northeast | NE-2 | $5.8K | ◆ −4.1% | 20.47% | 2.41 | Net sales $5.8K against its own $6.7K |
| Lumiere Magnolia Park | Southeast | SE-1 | $8.2K | ◆ −4.6% | 24.35% | 3.27 | Net sales $8.2K against its own $9.3K |
| Lumiere Coral Bay Galleria | Southeast | SE-1 | $14.0K | ◆ −3.9% | 23.82% | 2.14 | Net sales $14.0K against its own $16.9K |
| Lumiere Sunset Terrace | Southeast | SE-2 | $4.8K | ▼ −22.3% | 15.84% | 2.36 | Net sales $4.8K against its own $6.6K |
| Lumiere Desert Bloom Galleria | Southwest | SW-1 | $10.4K | ◆ −2.4% | 18.77% | 2.53 | Fragrance $3.8K against its own $4.8K |
| Lumiere Santa Rosa Plaza | Southwest | SW-2 | $3.1K | ▼ −12.5% | 17.67% | 2.92 | Net sales $3.1K against its own $3.4K |
| Lumiere Pacific Heights Court | West | WE-1 | $21.8K | ▲ +27.2% | 22.45% | 2.47 | Skincare $14.8K against its own $11.2K |
| Lumiere Silver Mesa Mall | West | WE-2 | $5.3K | – n/a | 21.28% | 2.52 | Skincare $3.7K against its own $3.2K |