| Door | Region | District | Net sales | % to LY | Conversion | UPT | Top of its own list |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lumiere Queen West Pavilion | Canada | CA-1 | $5.1K | ▲ +13.7% | 24.13% | 2.51 | Makeup $5.1K against its own $4.4K |
| Lumiere Copper Row | Midwest | MW-1 | $6.2K | ◆ −3.7% | 23.64% | 1.92 | nothing over threshold |
| Lumiere Prairie Gate Outlets | Midwest | MW-2 | $3.4K | ▲ +10.1% | 16.81% | 2.07 | nothing over threshold |
| Lumiere Chestnut Row | Northeast | NE-1 | $8.8K | ◆ −1.5% | 21.60% | 3.25 | Makeup $8.8K against its own $9.4K |
| Lumiere Granite Hill Commons | Northeast | NE-2 | $3.4K | ▲ +12.7% | 20.85% | 3.14 | Makeup $3.4K against its own $3.1K |
| Lumiere Palmetto Landing | Southeast | SE-1 | $6.9K | ▼ −13.0% | 17.31% | 3.24 | Makeup $6.9K against its own $8.2K |
| Lumiere Old Harbour Walk | Southeast | SE-2 | $2.9K | ▲ +15.7% | 24.27% | 2.62 | Makeup $2.9K against its own $2.7K |
| Lumiere Alamo Heights Market | Southwest | SW-1 | $8.2K | ▲ +15.1% | 15.42% | 2.59 | Pickup completion 66.7% against its own 100.0% |
| Lumiere Sunfield Galleria | West | WE-2 | $10.2K | ▼ −8.2% | 24.73% | 2.55 | Makeup $10.2K against its own $11.3K |
| Door | Region | District | Net sales | % to LY | Conversion | UPT | Top of its own list |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lumiere Sainte-Catherine Row | Canada | CA-1 | $4.4K | ▼ −6.1% | 17.44% | 1.87 | Haircare $2.3K against its own $2.5K |
| Lumiere Northgate Pavilion | Midwest | MW-2 | $5.1K | ◆ −0.1% | 17.85% | 2.31 | Upsell attach 25.0% against its own 14.3% |
| Lumiere Liberty Wharf Outlets | Northeast | NE-2 | $4.0K | ◆ +4.7% | 16.11% | 2.88 | Haircare $2.2K against its own $2.3K |
| Lumiere Bluegrass Commons | Southeast | SE-2 | $4.7K | ▼ −6.8% | 21.43% | 3.39 | Net sales $4.7K against its own $5.1K |
| Lumiere Cypress Crossing | Southwest | SW-2 | $4.1K | ◆ +2.2% | 18.85% | 1.91 | Upsell attach 0.0% against its own 14.3% |
| Lumiere Cascade Commons | West | WE-1 | $9.7K | – n/a | 19.54% | 3.11 | Upsell attach 0.0% against its own 20.0% |
| Door | Region | District | Net sales | % to LY | Conversion | UPT | Top of its own list |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lumiere Bloor Court | Canada | CA-1 | $7.1K | ▲ +6.7% | 17.83% | 2.31 | Skincare $4.3K against its own $3.6K |
| Lumiere Pacific Centre Walk | Canada | CA-1 | $8.3K | ▲ +30.0% | 21.13% | 2.90 | Net sales $8.3K against its own $7.1K |
| Lumiere Lakeview Arcade | Midwest | MW-1 | not posted | ||||
| Lumiere Riverbend Square | Midwest | MW-1 | $4.1K | ▼ −14.0% | 14.60% | 3.25 | Conversion 14.60% against its own 17.62% |
| Lumiere Beacon Court | Northeast | NE-1 | $7.4K | ◆ +3.0% | 22.89% | 2.67 | Fragrance $3.2K against its own $3.6K |
| Lumiere Harborlight Galleria | Northeast | NE-1 | $7.7K | ▲ +26.7% | 18.40% | 3.20 | Net sales $7.7K against its own $6.3K |
| Lumiere Empire Crossing | Northeast | NE-2 | $4.6K | ◆ −0.4% | 20.53% | 2.50 | Skincare $2.8K against its own $2.5K |
| Lumiere Magnolia Park | Southeast | SE-1 | $6.2K | ▼ −7.7% | 23.61% | 3.26 | Fragrance $2.2K against its own $2.6K |
| Lumiere Coral Bay Galleria | Southeast | SE-1 | $10.3K | ▼ −5.5% | 23.27% | 2.24 | Skincare $6.2K against its own $5.7K |
| Lumiere Sunset Terrace | Southeast | SE-2 | $3.4K | ▼ −27.3% | 15.88% | 2.47 | Net sales $3.4K against its own $4.6K |
| Lumiere Desert Bloom Galleria | Southwest | SW-1 | $8.1K | ▲ +12.3% | 18.59% | 2.45 | Skincare $5.2K against its own $4.4K |
| Lumiere Santa Rosa Plaza | Southwest | SW-2 | $2.2K | ▲ +6.6% | 17.88% | 2.89 | Fragrance $839 against its own $1.0K |
| Lumiere Pacific Heights Court | West | WE-1 | $12.3K | ◆ −1.2% | 21.89% | 2.49 | Pickup completion 50.0% against its own 81.2% |
| Lumiere Silver Mesa Mall | West | WE-2 | $3.6K | – n/a | 21.32% | 2.48 | Skincare $2.3K against its own $2.1K |