| Door | Region | District | Net sales | % to LY | Conversion | UPT | Top of its own list |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lumiere Queen West Pavilion | Canada | CA-1 | $3.9K | ▲ +13.6% | 24.54% | 2.51 | Makeup $3.9K against its own $3.6K |
| Lumiere Copper Row | Midwest | MW-1 | $5.4K | ▲ +10.7% | 23.71% | 1.84 | nothing over threshold |
| Lumiere Prairie Gate Outlets | Midwest | MW-2 | $2.7K | ◆ −1.3% | 16.55% | 2.06 | nothing over threshold |
| Lumiere Chestnut Row | Northeast | NE-1 | $7.3K | ◆ +3.3% | 21.77% | 3.21 | Upsell attach 0.0% against its own 20.0% |
| Lumiere Granite Hill Commons | Northeast | NE-2 | $2.5K | ▲ +9.1% | 20.69% | 3.14 | nothing over threshold |
| Lumiere Palmetto Landing | Southeast | SE-1 | $5.8K | ◆ −4.1% | 17.26% | 3.27 | Makeup $5.8K against its own $6.9K |
| Lumiere Old Harbour Walk | Southeast | SE-2 | $2.2K | ◆ −4.9% | 23.75% | 2.58 | nothing over threshold |
| Lumiere Alamo Heights Market | Southwest | SW-1 | $5.8K | ▼ −8.6% | 15.69% | 2.52 | Upsell attach 25.0% against its own 33.3% |
| Lumiere Sunfield Galleria | West | WE-2 | $7.2K | ▼ −17.7% | 24.81% | 2.60 | Makeup $7.2K against its own $9.2K |
| Door | Region | District | Net sales | % to LY | Conversion | UPT | Top of its own list |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lumiere Sainte-Catherine Row | Canada | CA-1 | $3.9K | ▲ +15.0% | 17.37% | 1.80 | Upsell attach 33.3% against its own 12.5% |
| Lumiere Northgate Pavilion | Midwest | MW-2 | $3.8K | ▼ −12.4% | 17.89% | 2.32 | Net sales $3.8K against its own $4.3K |
| Lumiere Liberty Wharf Outlets | Northeast | NE-2 | $3.2K | ▼ −6.3% | 15.79% | 2.79 | nothing over threshold |
| Lumiere Bluegrass Commons | Southeast | SE-2 | $3.8K | ◆ +3.3% | 21.21% | 3.32 | Net sales $3.8K against its own $4.0K |
| Lumiere Cypress Crossing | Southwest | SW-2 | $3.1K | ▲ +5.3% | 18.77% | 1.88 | Haircare $1.3K against its own $1.5K |
| Lumiere Cascade Commons | West | WE-1 | $7.2K | – n/a | 19.26% | 3.10 | Haircare $3.5K against its own $3.8K |
| Door | Region | District | Net sales | % to LY | Conversion | UPT | Top of its own list |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lumiere Bloor Court | Canada | CA-1 | $6.6K | ▲ +32.1% | 17.59% | 2.24 | Net sales $6.6K against its own $5.5K |
| Lumiere Pacific Centre Walk | Canada | CA-1 | $6.4K | ▲ +8.9% | 21.44% | 2.81 | Skincare $3.9K against its own $3.3K |
| Lumiere Lakeview Arcade | Midwest | MW-1 | not posted | ||||
| Lumiere Riverbend Square | Midwest | MW-1 | $3.3K | ▼ −17.2% | 14.65% | 3.34 | Conversion 14.65% against its own 17.49% |
| Lumiere Beacon Court | Northeast | NE-1 | $5.9K | ◆ +2.7% | 22.48% | 2.66 | Fragrance $2.5K against its own $3.0K |
| Lumiere Harborlight Galleria | Northeast | NE-1 | $6.1K | ▲ +15.3% | 18.41% | 3.19 | Upsell attach 0.0% against its own 14.3% |
| Lumiere Empire Crossing | Northeast | NE-2 | $3.9K | ◆ +3.6% | 20.49% | 2.41 | Skincare $2.3K against its own $2.0K |
| Lumiere Magnolia Park | Southeast | SE-1 | $4.8K | ▼ −11.7% | 23.74% | 3.14 | Fragrance $1.6K against its own $2.0K |
| Lumiere Coral Bay Galleria | Southeast | SE-1 | $8.8K | ◆ −1.7% | 23.64% | 2.19 | Upsell attach 33.3% against its own 40.0% |
| Lumiere Sunset Terrace | Southeast | SE-2 | $2.7K | ▼ −30.9% | 15.41% | 2.40 | Net sales $2.7K against its own $3.6K |
| Lumiere Desert Bloom Galleria | Southwest | SW-1 | $6.7K | ▲ +12.4% | 18.31% | 2.45 | Skincare $4.2K against its own $3.6K |
| Lumiere Santa Rosa Plaza | Southwest | SW-2 | $1.9K | ◆ −3.6% | 17.83% | 2.91 | Skincare $1.2K against its own $1.1K |
| Lumiere Pacific Heights Court | West | WE-1 | $8.9K | ▼ −5.6% | 22.12% | 2.52 | Fragrance $3.0K against its own $3.7K |
| Lumiere Silver Mesa Mall | West | WE-2 | $3.0K | – n/a | 21.47% | 2.51 | Skincare $1.9K against its own $1.8K |