| Door | Region | District | Net sales | % to LY | Conversion | UPT | Top of its own list |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lumiere Queen West Pavilion | Canada | CA-1 | $3.9K | ◆ −3.1% | 24.42% | 2.49 | Makeup $3.9K against its own $3.7K |
| Lumiere Copper Row | Midwest | MW-1 | $5.5K | ◆ +3.2% | 24.24% | 1.91 | Makeup $5.5K against its own $5.2K |
| Lumiere Prairie Gate Outlets | Midwest | MW-2 | $2.6K | ▲ +8.5% | 16.73% | 2.06 | nothing over threshold |
| Lumiere Chestnut Row | Northeast | NE-1 | $7.8K | ◆ −2.4% | 22.26% | 3.24 | nothing over threshold |
| Lumiere Granite Hill Commons | Northeast | NE-2 | $2.6K | ▲ +13.6% | 20.67% | 3.16 | nothing over threshold |
| Lumiere Palmetto Landing | Southeast | SE-1 | $5.9K | ◆ −3.4% | 17.33% | 3.16 | Makeup $5.9K against its own $6.9K |
| Lumiere Old Harbour Walk | Southeast | SE-2 | $2.5K | ▲ +23.3% | 23.76% | 2.58 | Makeup $2.5K against its own $2.2K |
| Lumiere Alamo Heights Market | Southwest | SW-1 | $6.2K | ▲ +9.6% | 15.56% | 2.60 | nothing over threshold |
| Lumiere Sunfield Galleria | West | WE-2 | $8.3K | ▼ −7.7% | 24.24% | 2.59 | Makeup $8.3K against its own $9.7K |
| Door | Region | District | Net sales | % to LY | Conversion | UPT | Top of its own list |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lumiere Sainte-Catherine Row | Canada | CA-1 | $4.1K | ▲ +10.8% | 16.98% | 1.82 | Net sales $4.1K against its own $3.8K |
| Lumiere Northgate Pavilion | Midwest | MW-2 | $4.2K | ▼ −5.6% | 18.05% | 2.29 | nothing over threshold |
| Lumiere Liberty Wharf Outlets | Northeast | NE-2 | $3.4K | ◆ +1.1% | 15.59% | 2.88 | Tools & Accessories $1.6K against its own $1.5K |
| Lumiere Bluegrass Commons | Southeast | SE-2 | $4.0K | ◆ −3.3% | 21.64% | 3.33 | Net sales $4.0K against its own $4.4K |
| Lumiere Cypress Crossing | Southwest | SW-2 | $3.5K | ◆ +4.4% | 18.79% | 1.90 | Net sales $3.5K against its own $3.3K |
| Lumiere Cascade Commons | West | WE-1 | $6.9K | – n/a | 19.46% | 3.12 | Net sales $6.9K against its own $7.5K |
| Door | Region | District | Net sales | % to LY | Conversion | UPT | Top of its own list |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lumiere Bloor Court | Canada | CA-1 | $6.0K | ◆ −2.3% | 17.29% | 2.30 | Skincare $3.6K against its own $3.1K |
| Lumiere Pacific Centre Walk | Canada | CA-1 | $6.6K | ▲ +28.0% | 20.90% | 2.91 | Net sales $6.6K against its own $5.8K |
| Lumiere Lakeview Arcade | Midwest | MW-1 | not posted | ||||
| Lumiere Riverbend Square | Midwest | MW-1 | $3.8K | ▲ +7.4% | 15.08% | 3.33 | Conversion 15.08% against its own 17.46% |
| Lumiere Beacon Court | Northeast | NE-1 | $6.8K | ◆ +4.0% | 22.58% | 2.71 | Skincare $3.9K against its own $3.5K |
| Lumiere Harborlight Galleria | Northeast | NE-1 | $5.8K | ◆ +4.6% | 18.50% | 3.19 | Basket — UPT 3.19 against its own 2.69 |
| Lumiere Empire Crossing | Northeast | NE-2 | $3.7K | ◆ +4.1% | 20.75% | 2.51 | Fragrance $1.4K against its own $1.7K |
| Lumiere Magnolia Park | Southeast | SE-1 | $5.7K | ▲ +18.4% | 23.56% | 3.13 | Skincare $3.7K against its own $3.2K |
| Lumiere Coral Bay Galleria | Southeast | SE-1 | $8.5K | ◆ +2.5% | 23.50% | 2.15 | Fragrance $3.4K against its own $4.1K |
| Lumiere Sunset Terrace | Southeast | SE-2 | $3.2K | ▼ −18.7% | 15.50% | 2.42 | Net sales $3.2K against its own $3.8K |
| Lumiere Desert Bloom Galleria | Southwest | SW-1 | $6.2K | ▼ −10.0% | 18.87% | 2.46 | Fragrance $2.4K against its own $2.9K |
| Lumiere Santa Rosa Plaza | Southwest | SW-2 | $1.9K | ▼ −6.9% | 17.78% | 2.92 | Fragrance $754 against its own $830 |
| Lumiere Pacific Heights Court | West | WE-1 | $10.6K | ◆ +2.1% | 22.36% | 2.54 | Skincare $7.0K against its own $6.1K |
| Lumiere Silver Mesa Mall | West | WE-2 | $2.8K | – n/a | 21.71% | 2.64 | Fragrance $987 against its own $1.1K |