| Door | Region | District | Net sales | % to LY | Conversion | UPT | Top of its own list |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lumiere Queen West Pavilion | Canada | CA-1 | $5.0K | ◆ −1.1% | 24.46% | 2.47 | nothing over threshold |
| Lumiere Copper Row | Midwest | MW-1 | $6.7K | ▼ −7.7% | 23.43% | 1.94 | nothing over threshold |
| Lumiere Prairie Gate Outlets | Midwest | MW-2 | $4.0K | ▲ +12.6% | 16.82% | 2.03 | Makeup $4.0K against its own $3.7K |
| Lumiere Chestnut Row | Northeast | NE-1 | $9.7K | ◆ −1.7% | 22.28% | 3.35 | Makeup $9.7K against its own $10.4K |
| Lumiere Granite Hill Commons | Northeast | NE-2 | $3.4K | ▲ +6.2% | 20.76% | 3.08 | nothing over threshold |
| Lumiere Palmetto Landing | Southeast | SE-1 | $7.3K | ▼ −16.3% | 17.84% | 3.10 | Makeup $7.3K against its own $9.5K |
| Lumiere Old Harbour Walk | Southeast | SE-2 | $3.2K | ▲ +9.3% | 23.58% | 2.61 | nothing over threshold |
| Lumiere Alamo Heights Market | Southwest | SW-1 | $8.2K | ▲ +8.7% | 15.26% | 2.58 | Pickup completion 100.0% against its own 66.7% |
| Lumiere Sunfield Galleria | West | WE-2 | $10.0K | ▼ −19.6% | 25.00% | 2.61 | Makeup $10.0K against its own $12.5K |
| Door | Region | District | Net sales | % to LY | Conversion | UPT | Top of its own list |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lumiere Sainte-Catherine Row | Canada | CA-1 | $5.4K | ▲ +16.8% | 17.26% | 1.88 | Net sales $5.4K against its own $5.0K |
| Lumiere Northgate Pavilion | Midwest | MW-2 | $6.4K | ▲ +9.6% | 18.27% | 2.41 | Net sales $6.4K against its own $5.7K |
| Lumiere Liberty Wharf Outlets | Northeast | NE-2 | $4.9K | ◆ −0.8% | 15.82% | 2.86 | Net sales $4.9K against its own $4.5K |
| Lumiere Bluegrass Commons | Southeast | SE-2 | $5.4K | ◆ +3.4% | 21.07% | 3.38 | nothing over threshold |
| Lumiere Cypress Crossing | Southwest | SW-2 | $4.3K | ◆ −2.0% | 18.96% | 1.92 | Haircare $2.0K against its own $2.2K |
| Lumiere Cascade Commons | West | WE-1 | $9.6K | – n/a | 19.63% | 3.15 | Net sales $9.6K against its own $10.6K |
| Door | Region | District | Net sales | % to LY | Conversion | UPT | Top of its own list |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lumiere Bloor Court | Canada | CA-1 | $8.2K | ◆ −1.8% | 17.81% | 2.28 | Skincare $4.8K against its own $4.4K |
| Lumiere Pacific Centre Walk | Canada | CA-1 | $8.2K | ◆ −3.7% | 20.81% | 2.82 | Pickup completion 66.7% against its own 81.8% |
| Lumiere Lakeview Arcade | Midwest | MW-1 | not posted | ||||
| Lumiere Riverbend Square | Midwest | MW-1 | $4.9K | ◆ +3.9% | 14.80% | 3.22 | Conversion 14.80% against its own 17.44% |
| Lumiere Beacon Court | Northeast | NE-1 | $8.3K | ▼ −5.8% | 22.79% | 2.75 | Fragrance $3.4K against its own $4.3K |
| Lumiere Harborlight Galleria | Northeast | NE-1 | $8.3K | ▲ +22.3% | 18.95% | 3.08 | Upsell attach 0.0% against its own 22.2% |
| Lumiere Empire Crossing | Northeast | NE-2 | $5.4K | ▲ +5.7% | 20.66% | 2.44 | Skincare $3.3K against its own $2.8K |
| Lumiere Magnolia Park | Southeast | SE-1 | $7.9K | ▲ +16.7% | 23.63% | 3.20 | Pickup completion 66.7% against its own 87.5% |
| Lumiere Coral Bay Galleria | Southeast | SE-1 | $11.9K | ◆ +4.9% | 23.30% | 2.20 | Fragrance $4.8K against its own $5.7K |
| Lumiere Sunset Terrace | Southeast | SE-2 | $3.9K | ▼ −26.1% | 15.57% | 2.36 | Net sales $3.9K against its own $5.3K |
| Lumiere Desert Bloom Galleria | Southwest | SW-1 | $9.1K | ▲ +6.1% | 18.45% | 2.44 | Pickup completion 66.7% against its own 100.0% |
| Lumiere Santa Rosa Plaza | Southwest | SW-2 | $2.6K | ▲ +5.8% | 17.78% | 2.88 | Fragrance $979 against its own $1.2K |
| Lumiere Pacific Heights Court | West | WE-1 | $14.2K | ▲ +16.5% | 22.68% | 2.48 | Upsell attach 0.0% against its own 14.3% |
| Lumiere Silver Mesa Mall | West | WE-2 | $4.3K | – n/a | 20.99% | 2.53 | Skincare $2.8K against its own $2.3K |