| Door | Region | District | Net sales | % to LY | Conversion | UPT | Top of its own list |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lumiere Queen West Pavilion | Canada | CA-1 | $3.7K | ◆ +2.7% | 24.27% | 2.58 | nothing over threshold |
| Lumiere Copper Row | Midwest | MW-1 | $5.7K | ▲ +8.0% | 23.88% | 1.87 | Makeup $5.7K against its own $5.3K |
| Lumiere Prairie Gate Outlets | Midwest | MW-2 | $2.7K | ◆ −3.6% | 16.50% | 2.08 | nothing over threshold |
| Lumiere Chestnut Row | Northeast | NE-1 | $8.3K | ◆ +4.5% | 21.55% | 3.37 | Makeup $8.3K against its own $7.9K |
| Lumiere Granite Hill Commons | Northeast | NE-2 | $2.4K | ▼ −11.3% | 20.47% | 3.11 | Makeup $2.4K against its own $2.6K |
| Lumiere Palmetto Landing | Southeast | SE-1 | $5.5K | ▼ −12.9% | 17.59% | 3.14 | Makeup $5.5K against its own $6.5K |
| Lumiere Old Harbour Walk | Southeast | SE-2 | $2.3K | ◆ +2.4% | 24.24% | 2.58 | nothing over threshold |
| Lumiere Alamo Heights Market | Southwest | SW-1 | $6.0K | ▼ −9.7% | 15.66% | 2.48 | nothing over threshold |
| Lumiere Sunfield Galleria | West | WE-2 | $8.4K | ▼ −5.6% | 24.26% | 2.58 | Makeup $8.4K against its own $9.2K |
| Door | Region | District | Net sales | % to LY | Conversion | UPT | Top of its own list |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lumiere Sainte-Catherine Row | Canada | CA-1 | $4.2K | ▲ +11.8% | 17.03% | 1.80 | Net sales $4.2K against its own $4.0K |
| Lumiere Northgate Pavilion | Midwest | MW-2 | $4.3K | ◆ −1.4% | 17.75% | 2.37 | Upsell attach 33.3% against its own 25.0% |
| Lumiere Liberty Wharf Outlets | Northeast | NE-2 | $3.5K | ◆ −3.4% | 15.65% | 2.85 | Net sales $3.5K against its own $3.3K |
| Lumiere Bluegrass Commons | Southeast | SE-2 | $4.4K | ◆ −3.6% | unavailable | 3.39 | nothing over threshold |
| Lumiere Cypress Crossing | Southwest | SW-2 | $3.5K | ▲ +18.4% | 18.81% | 1.92 | Net sales $3.5K against its own $3.3K |
| Lumiere Cascade Commons | West | WE-1 | $8.2K | – n/a | 19.95% | 3.19 | Net sales $8.2K against its own $7.3K |
| Door | Region | District | Net sales | % to LY | Conversion | UPT | Top of its own list |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lumiere Bloor Court | Canada | CA-1 | $6.9K | ▲ +14.6% | 17.82% | 2.24 | Net sales $6.9K against its own $5.8K |
| Lumiere Pacific Centre Walk | Canada | CA-1 | $6.9K | ▲ +30.6% | 21.29% | 2.89 | Upsell attach 0.0% against its own 60.0% |
| Lumiere Lakeview Arcade | Midwest | MW-1 | not posted | ||||
| Lumiere Riverbend Square | Midwest | MW-1 | $3.3K | ▼ −12.8% | 14.81% | 3.25 | Conversion 14.81% against its own 16.77% |
| Lumiere Beacon Court | Northeast | NE-1 | $6.1K | ▼ −10.0% | 22.92% | 2.67 | Net sales $6.1K against its own $6.7K |
| Lumiere Harborlight Galleria | Northeast | NE-1 | $6.4K | ▲ +24.3% | 18.91% | 3.16 | Net sales $6.4K against its own $5.5K |
| Lumiere Empire Crossing | Northeast | NE-2 | $3.9K | ▲ +11.6% | 20.92% | 2.49 | Skincare $2.4K against its own $2.2K |
| Lumiere Magnolia Park | Southeast | SE-1 | $5.8K | ▲ +10.8% | 23.81% | 3.20 | Skincare $3.8K against its own $3.3K |
| Lumiere Coral Bay Galleria | Southeast | SE-1 | $9.1K | ◆ −4.7% | 23.16% | 2.23 | Pickup completion 66.7% against its own 91.7% |
| Lumiere Sunset Terrace | Southeast | SE-2 | $3.1K | ▼ −22.6% | 15.43% | 2.37 | Net sales $3.1K against its own $3.7K |
| Lumiere Desert Bloom Galleria | Southwest | SW-1 | $7.1K | ▲ +8.8% | 18.86% | 2.53 | Skincare $4.5K against its own $3.8K |
| Lumiere Santa Rosa Plaza | Southwest | SW-2 | not posted | ||||
| Lumiere Pacific Heights Court | West | WE-1 | $11.3K | ◆ +3.3% | 22.14% | 2.58 | Upsell attach 0.0% against its own 15.4% |
| Lumiere Silver Mesa Mall | West | WE-2 | $3.2K | – n/a | 21.59% | 2.55 | Net sales $3.2K against its own $2.9K |