| Door | Region | District | Net sales | % to LY | Conversion | UPT | Top of its own list |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lumiere Queen West Pavilion | Canada | CA-1 | $4.3K | ▲ +14.9% | 24.07% | 2.52 | nothing over threshold |
| Lumiere Copper Row | Midwest | MW-1 | $5.6K | ◆ −2.8% | 23.51% | 1.92 | nothing over threshold |
| Lumiere Prairie Gate Outlets | Midwest | MW-2 | $2.9K | ◆ −0.0% | 16.72% | 2.08 | nothing over threshold |
| Lumiere Chestnut Row | Northeast | NE-1 | $8.6K | ◆ −3.8% | 22.31% | 3.22 | nothing over threshold |
| Lumiere Granite Hill Commons | Northeast | NE-2 | not posted | ||||
| Lumiere Palmetto Landing | Southeast | SE-1 | $5.8K | ▼ −23.5% | 17.60% | 3.21 | Makeup $5.8K against its own $7.0K |
| Lumiere Old Harbour Walk | Southeast | SE-2 | $2.6K | ▲ +11.4% | 24.19% | 2.60 | nothing over threshold |
| Lumiere Alamo Heights Market | Southwest | SW-1 | $6.7K | ▲ +8.1% | 15.26% | 2.47 | nothing over threshold |
| Lumiere Sunfield Galleria | West | WE-2 | $8.1K | ▼ −20.7% | 24.39% | 2.72 | Makeup $8.1K against its own $9.9K |
| Door | Region | District | Net sales | % to LY | Conversion | UPT | Top of its own list |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lumiere Sainte-Catherine Row | Canada | CA-1 | $4.2K | ▲ +12.1% | 17.01% | 1.80 | Tools & Accessories $2.0K against its own $1.8K |
| Lumiere Northgate Pavilion | Midwest | MW-2 | $4.4K | ▼ −8.5% | 18.25% | 2.30 | Net sales $4.4K against its own $4.8K |
| Lumiere Liberty Wharf Outlets | Northeast | NE-2 | $3.8K | ◆ −1.6% | 15.59% | 2.87 | Tools & Accessories $1.8K against its own $1.7K |
| Lumiere Bluegrass Commons | Southeast | SE-2 | $5.0K | ◆ +3.8% | unavailable | 3.46 | Net sales $5.0K against its own $4.7K |
| Lumiere Cypress Crossing | Southwest | SW-2 | $3.7K | ▲ +15.5% | 18.98% | 1.89 | Tools & Accessories $2.0K against its own $1.8K |
| Lumiere Cascade Commons | West | WE-1 | $7.7K | – n/a | 19.66% | 3.19 | Net sales $7.7K against its own $8.4K |
| Door | Region | District | Net sales | % to LY | Conversion | UPT | Top of its own list |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lumiere Bloor Court | Canada | CA-1 | $7.3K | ▲ +25.8% | 17.17% | 2.28 | Net sales $7.3K against its own $6.5K |
| Lumiere Pacific Centre Walk | Canada | CA-1 | $6.7K | ▲ +10.2% | 21.49% | 2.82 | Fragrance $2.5K against its own $2.9K |
| Lumiere Lakeview Arcade | Midwest | MW-1 | not posted | ||||
| Lumiere Riverbend Square | Midwest | MW-1 | $3.9K | ▼ −6.4% | 14.79% | 3.33 | Conversion 14.79% against its own 16.67% |
| Lumiere Beacon Court | Northeast | NE-1 | $7.4K | ◆ −1.9% | 22.83% | 2.71 | Skincare $4.5K against its own $3.7K |
| Lumiere Harborlight Galleria | Northeast | NE-1 | $6.0K | ◆ +4.5% | 18.59% | 3.06 | Fragrance $2.2K against its own $2.5K |
| Lumiere Empire Crossing | Northeast | NE-2 | $3.8K | ◆ −4.0% | 20.36% | 2.40 | Fragrance $1.4K against its own $1.7K |
| Lumiere Magnolia Park | Southeast | SE-1 | $6.2K | ▲ +12.7% | 23.81% | 3.29 | Skincare $4.1K against its own $3.5K |
| Lumiere Coral Bay Galleria | Southeast | SE-1 | $9.6K | ◆ +0.3% | 23.06% | 2.16 | Fragrance $3.7K against its own $4.2K |
| Lumiere Sunset Terrace | Southeast | SE-2 | $3.2K | ▼ −27.5% | 16.02% | 2.39 | Net sales $3.2K against its own $3.8K |
| Lumiere Desert Bloom Galleria | Southwest | SW-1 | $7.7K | ◆ +3.1% | 18.54% | 2.47 | Skincare $5.0K against its own $4.1K |
| Lumiere Santa Rosa Plaza | Southwest | SW-2 | not posted | ||||
| Lumiere Pacific Heights Court | West | WE-1 | $13.9K | ▲ +22.1% | 22.42% | 2.48 | Upsell attach 0.0% against its own 11.1% |
| Lumiere Silver Mesa Mall | West | WE-2 | $3.2K | – n/a | 21.71% | 2.58 | Skincare $2.3K against its own $2.0K |