| Door | Region | District | Net sales | % to LY | Conversion | UPT | Top of its own list |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lumiere Queen West Pavilion | Canada | CA-1 | $4.5K | ▼ −7.8% | 24.02% | 2.51 | Upsell attach 25.0% against its own 44.4% |
| Lumiere Copper Row | Midwest | MW-1 | $6.3K | ▲ +12.4% | 23.65% | 1.92 | nothing over threshold |
| Lumiere Prairie Gate Outlets | Midwest | MW-2 | $3.6K | ▲ +10.9% | 16.45% | 2.08 | Makeup $3.6K against its own $3.3K |
| Lumiere Chestnut Row | Northeast | NE-1 | $10.2K | ▲ +11.8% | 22.05% | 3.24 | Makeup $10.2K against its own $9.5K |
| Lumiere Granite Hill Commons | Northeast | NE-2 | $3.0K | ◆ +3.7% | 20.75% | 3.23 | Upsell attach 25.0% against its own 33.3% |
| Lumiere Palmetto Landing | Southeast | SE-1 | $6.8K | ▼ −20.1% | 17.88% | 3.08 | Makeup $6.8K against its own $7.9K |
| Lumiere Old Harbour Walk | Southeast | SE-2 | $2.7K | ▼ −5.5% | 23.74% | 2.66 | nothing over threshold |
| Lumiere Alamo Heights Market | Southwest | SW-1 | $7.5K | ◆ +2.9% | 15.17% | 2.54 | Pickup completion 66.7% against its own 90.0% |
| Lumiere Sunfield Galleria | West | WE-2 | $8.7K | ▼ −20.8% | 24.79% | 2.56 | Makeup $8.7K against its own $10.9K |
| Door | Region | District | Net sales | % to LY | Conversion | UPT | Top of its own list |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lumiere Sainte-Catherine Row | Canada | CA-1 | $4.5K | ◆ −3.6% | 17.04% | 1.84 | Upsell attach 0.0% against its own 42.9% |
| Lumiere Northgate Pavilion | Midwest | MW-2 | $5.2K | ◆ +1.0% | 17.72% | 2.32 | Tools & Accessories $2.0K against its own $1.8K |
| Lumiere Liberty Wharf Outlets | Northeast | NE-2 | $4.4K | ◆ +4.7% | 15.85% | 2.85 | Upsell attach 33.3% against its own 14.3% |
| Lumiere Bluegrass Commons | Southeast | SE-2 | $5.7K | ▲ +8.3% | 21.45% | 3.30 | Upsell attach 0.0% against its own 40.0% |
| Lumiere Cypress Crossing | Southwest | SW-2 | $3.8K | ◆ −0.7% | 19.17% | 1.92 | nothing over threshold |
| Lumiere Cascade Commons | West | WE-1 | $9.8K | – n/a | 19.52% | 3.15 | Net sales $9.8K against its own $9.2K |
| Door | Region | District | Net sales | % to LY | Conversion | UPT | Top of its own list |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lumiere Bloor Court | Canada | CA-1 | $7.8K | ▲ +7.9% | 17.54% | 2.21 | Net sales $7.8K against its own $6.7K |
| Lumiere Pacific Centre Walk | Canada | CA-1 | $7.7K | ▲ +6.6% | 21.44% | 2.94 | Upsell attach 0.0% against its own 10.0% |
| Lumiere Lakeview Arcade | Midwest | MW-1 | not posted | ||||
| Lumiere Riverbend Square | Midwest | MW-1 | $4.0K | ▼ −6.9% | 14.84% | 3.21 | Net sales $4.0K against its own $4.6K |
| Lumiere Beacon Court | Northeast | NE-1 | $7.2K | ▼ −5.4% | 22.63% | 2.72 | Fragrance $3.1K against its own $3.5K |
| Lumiere Harborlight Galleria | Northeast | NE-1 | $6.9K | ▲ +12.3% | 19.01% | 3.09 | Basket — AST $63.44 against its own $58.17 |
| Lumiere Empire Crossing | Northeast | NE-2 | $4.4K | ▲ +10.2% | 20.81% | 2.39 | Fragrance $1.8K against its own $2.0K |
| Lumiere Magnolia Park | Southeast | SE-1 | $6.0K | ◆ −0.4% | 24.12% | 3.11 | Net sales $6.0K against its own $6.4K |
| Lumiere Coral Bay Galleria | Southeast | SE-1 | $10.7K | ◆ −1.1% | 23.78% | 2.15 | Pickup completion 50.0% against its own 92.3% |
| Lumiere Sunset Terrace | Southeast | SE-2 | $3.5K | ▼ −23.2% | 15.93% | 2.40 | Net sales $3.5K against its own $4.4K |
| Lumiere Desert Bloom Galleria | Southwest | SW-1 | $7.8K | ◆ −3.2% | 18.85% | 2.50 | Fragrance $3.0K against its own $3.2K |
| Lumiere Santa Rosa Plaza | Southwest | SW-2 | $2.4K | ▲ +7.0% | 17.54% | 2.83 | Skincare $1.5K against its own $1.4K |
| Lumiere Pacific Heights Court | West | WE-1 | $13.3K | ▲ +19.6% | 22.09% | 2.53 | Pickup completion 60.0% against its own 75.0% |
| Lumiere Silver Mesa Mall | West | WE-2 | $3.7K | – n/a | 21.46% | 2.48 | Upsell attach 0.0% against its own 33.3% |